ZF5


The size chart is an average to help you narrow down your size. Be sure to use the measurements on the abaya description page of each abaya because the sizes will vary from style to style. Even if you know what size you normally wear, we recommend you measure your body to find out what size is best for you because clothing manufacturers use different sizing standards. To measure hold the measuring tape firm and level but not too tight.

Once you have measured yourself, compare your measurements to the sizing chart to determine the best size for you.

1. Bustwhere to measure Wrap a tape measure around the fullest part under your arms. 2. Hips  Standing with your feet together, measure around the fullest part of your hips (approx. 7" to 8" below the waistline). Keep the measuring tape snug but not tight.

ZF5 Size Guide in cm

ZF5MLXLXXL
ACROSS SHOULDER39404142
BUST485052.554.5
WAIST40414446
HIP49515355
HEM20.52121.522
SLEEVE LENGTH59.56060.561
SLEEVE HEM20.52121.522
FRONT RISE33343536
BACK RISE41434445
INSIDE LEG LENGTH72727272
CB LENGTH60616263
ZIP LENGTH53535353

ZF5

$ 51

Long sleeves Jumpsuit

Size Chart