Outer Wear Size Chart



Standard SizeBustWaistHips
US Size246810121416
UK Size68101214161820
Europe Size3234363840424446
cmcmcmcmcmcmcmcm
Bust838589919498101105
Waist6669717376798486
Hips92939799102107110113
Shoulder3435353737383939
Sleeve Length57.557.5595960606061
Full Length142142145145147.5147.5

FSN452018

$ 95

White Stripe Crepe Outerwear

Size Chart