Dress Size Guide



Standard SizeSSMMLLXLXL
US Size246810121416
UK Size68101214161820
Europe Size3234363840424446
cmcmcmcmcmcmcmcm
Bust838589919498101105
Waist6669717376798486
Hips92939799102107110113
Shoulder3435353737383939
Sleeve Length57.557.5595960606061
Full Length152.5152.5155155155156156157.5

FSS17D13

$ 177

Powder Blue Chiffon Ruffle Dress

Size Chart